| 1. SNL 1978-79 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | k | v | r | p | skóre | body | por. | ||||
| 1 | Baník Prievidza | 1.5 | 6 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 66.5 | : | 37.5 | 21 | I | ||
| 2 | TJ Slovan Bratislava CHZJD "C" | 6.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 4 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 5 | 4 | 5.5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 65 | : | 39 | 21 | II | ||
| 3 | BAZ Bratislava | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 5 | 5.5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 56.5 | : | 47.5 | 17 | III | ||
| 4 | TJ Slávia SVŠT Bratislava "A" | 3.5 | 4.5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3.5 | 5 | 5 | 4.5 | 4 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 55.5 | : | 48.5 | 17 | 4 | ||
| 5 | ZŤS (VSS) Košice | 3.5 | 2.5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 55 | : | 49 | 17 | 5 | ||
| 6 | Stavbár Žilina | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.5 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 56.5 | : | 47.5 | 16 | 6 | ||
| 7 | Spartak ZŤS Dubnica | 4 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 5 | 6 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 50 | : | 54 | 15 | 7 | ||
| 8 | TJ Slovan Bratislava CHZJD "B" | 3 | 3.5 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 5.5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 58.5 | : | 45.5 | 14 | 8 | ||
| 9 | Spartak Tlmače | 2.5 | 3 | 5.5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 53 | : | 51 | 13 | 9 | ||
| 10 | VSŽ Košice | 2.5 | 4 | 3 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 4 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 52 | : | 52 | 12 | 10 | ||
| 11 | Doprastav Bratislava | 0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 4 | 5 | 4.5 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 43 | : | 61 | 8 | 11 | ||
| 12 | TJ Slávia SVŠT Bratislava "B" | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 4 | 4.5 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 37.5 | : | 66.5 | 6 | 12 | ||
| 13 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 2 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 3 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 45 | : | 59 | 4 | 13 | ||
| 14 | Martin | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 3.5 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 34 | : | 70 | 1 | 14 | ||
| 1. SNL 1979-80 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | k | v | r | p | skóre | body | por. | ||||||
| 1 | TJ Slovan Bratislava CHZJD "C" | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5.5 | 6 | 7 | 4.5 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 60 | : | 28 | 20 | I | ||||
| 2 | TJ Slávia SVŠT Bratislava "A" | 4 | 3.5 | 5 | 5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 52 | : | 36 | 15 | II | ||||
| 3 | Baník Prievidza | 3 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 6 | 5.5 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 48 | : | 40 | 14 | III | ||||
| 4 | Stavbár Žilina | 2 | 3 | 4.5 | 5 | 4 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 6 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 44.5 | : | 43.5 | 13 | 4 | ||||
| 5 | BAZ Bratislava | 4 | 3 | 6.5 | 3 | 3.5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 49 | : | 39 | 11 | 5 | ||||
| 6 | VSŽ Košice "B" | 3 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4 | 4.5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5.5 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 44 | : | 44 | 11 | 6 | ||||
| 7 | Spartak ZŤS Dubnica | 2 | 5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5.5 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 41.5 | : | 46.5 | 11 | 7 | ||||
| 8 | TJ Slovan Bratislava CHZJD "B" | 2.5 | 6 | 3 | 5.5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 44.5 | : | 43.5 | 10 | 8 | ||||
| 9 | Spartak Tlmače | 2 | 1 | 3.5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4.5 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 39 | : | 49 | 10 | 9 | ||||
| 10 | ZVL Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 34.5 | : | 53.5 | 8 | 10 | ||||
| 11 | ZŤS Košice | 3.5 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 4 | 4 | 6.5 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 38.5 | : | 49.5 | 5 | 11 | ||||
| 12 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4.5 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 32.5 | : | 55.5 | 4 | 12 | ||||
| 1. SNL 1980-81 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | k | v | r | p | skóre | body | por. | ||||||
| 1 | BAZ Bratislava | 6.5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4.5 | 5 | 6.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 59 | : | 29 | 21 | I | ||||
| 2 | Spartak ZŤS Dubnica | 1.5 | 5 | 3 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 45.5 | : | 42.5 | 16 | II | ||||
| 3 | Baník Prievidza | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3.5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 48.5 | : | 39.5 | 14 | III | ||||
| 4 | TJ Slávia SVŠT Bratislava "A" | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3.5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5.5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 48 | : | 40 | 13 | 4 | ||||
| 5 | Spartak Tlmače | 4 | 5.5 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5.5 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 44.5 | : | 43.5 | 13 | 5 | ||||
| 6 | TJ Slovan Bratislava CHZJD "B" | 3.5 | 3.5 | 4 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 46.5 | : | 41.5 | 11 | 6 | ||||
| 7 | Slávia UPJŠ Košice | 3 | 3.5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 42.5 | : | 45.5 | 10 | 7 | ||||
| 8 | TJ Slovan Bratislava CHZJD "C" | 1.5 | 3.5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 6 | 5.5 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 44.5 | : | 43.5 | 9 | 8 | ||||
| 9 | VSŽ Košice | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 43 | : | 45 | 9 | 9 | ||||
| 10 | ZVL Považská Bystrica | 3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 42 | : | 46 | 8 | 10 | ||||
| 11 | PS Žilina | 2 | 2.5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2.5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 38 | : | 50 | 8 | 11 | ||||
| 12 | Slávia Čadca | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26 | : | 62 | 0 | 12 | ||||
| 1. SNL 1981-82 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | k | v | r | p | skóre | body | por. | ||||||
| 1 | VSŽ Košice "A" | 4.5 | 4.5 | 6 | 6.5 | 6 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 63.5 | : | 24.5 | 22 | I | ||||
| 2 | Lokomotíva ŽOS Trnava | 3.5 | 4.5 | 4 | 5.5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 57 | : | 31 | 19 | II | ||||
| 3 | TJ Slovan Bratislava CHZJD "B" | 3.5 | 3.5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5.5 | 6 | 4.5 | 7 | 4 | 4.5 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 55.5 | : | 32.5 | 17 | III | ||||
| 4 | BAZ Bratislava | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 45.5 | : | 42.5 | 14 | 4 | ||||
| 5 | Spartak Tlmače | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4.5 | 6 | 4 | 4.5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 44 | : | 44 | 13 | 5 | ||||
| 6 | Slávia UPJŠ Košice | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 6 | 5.5 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 43.5 | : | 44.5 | 11 | 6 | ||||
| 7 | Baník Prievidza | 1.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 46.5 | : | 41.5 | 9 | 7 | ||||
| 8 | TJ Slávia SVŠT Bratislava "A" | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 2 | 4 | 4.5 | 3 | 4.5 | 5 | 6.5 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 37.5 | : | 50.5 | 9 | 8 | ||||
| 9 | Spartak ZŤS Dubnica | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 5 | 3.5 | 4 | 5.5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 43 | : | 45 | 8 | 9 | ||||
| 10 | TJ Slávia SVŠT Bratislava "B" | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 3 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 34.5 | : | 53.5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
| 11 | TJ Slovan Bratislava CHZJD "C" | 2 | 2.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 34 | : | 54 | 4 | 11 | ||||
| 12 | VSŽ Košice jun. | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3 | 3.5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23.5 | : | 64.5 | 0 | 12 | ||||
| 1. SNL 1982-83 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | k | v | r | p | skóre | body | por. | ||||||
| 1 | Lokomotíva ŽOS Trnava | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5.5 | 6 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 69 | : | 19 | 21 | I | ||||
| 2 | TJ Slovan Bratislava CHZJD "B" | 4 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 6 | 4.5 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 57.5 | : | 30.5 | 21 | II | ||||
| 3 | Slávia UPJŠ Košice | 1 | 1.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 7 | 4.5 | 3 | 4.5 | 5 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 47 | : | 41 | 13 | III | ||||
| 4 | BAZ Bratislava | 1 | 2.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 2 | 4.5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 44.5 | : | 43.5 | 12 | 4 | ||||
| 5 | TJ Slávia SVŠT Bratislava "A" | 1 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 5 | 4 | 4.5 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 41 | : | 47 | 12 | 5 | ||||
| 6 | Baník Prievidza | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 6 | 5.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 41 | : | 47 | 11 | 6 | ||||
| 7 | PS Žilina | 2 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4.5 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 43.5 | : | 44.5 | 10 | 7 | ||||
| 8 | TJ Slovan Bratislava CHZJD "C" | 1.5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 6 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 42 | : | 46 | 8 | 8 | ||||
| 9 | TJ Slávia SVŠT Bratislava "B" | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 41.5 | : | 46.5 | 8 | 9 | ||||
| 10 | Spartak Tlmače | 0.5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 4 | 4 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 4 | 5.5 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 35.5 | : | 52.5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
| 11 | Spartak ZŤS Dubnica | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3.5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 36 | : | 52 | 6 | 11 | ||||
| 12 | DPMB Krasňany | 2.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 29.5 | : | 58.5 | 3 | 12 | ||||
| 1. SNL 1983-84 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | k | v | r | p | skóre | body | por. | ||||||
| 1 | TJ Slovan Bratislava CHZJD "B" | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 58 | : | 30 | 19 | I | ||||
| 2 | ZŤS Košice | 3.5 | 4.5 | 5 | 5 | 4.5 | 4 | 4 | 5.5 | 3 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 50 | : | 38 | 16 | II | ||||
| 3 | Slávia UPJŠ Košice | 3.5 | 3.5 | 5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 5 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 51 | : | 37 | 14 | III | ||||
| 4 | PS Žilina | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 4 | 2 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 6 | 6.5 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 47.5 | : | 40.5 | 14 | 4 | ||||
| 5 | TJ Slovan Bratislava CHZJD "C" | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 4 | 4.5 | 4 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 43 | : | 45 | 13 | 5 | ||||
| 6 | BAZ Bratislava | 4 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 5 | 6.5 | 4 | 4 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 47 | : | 41 | 10 | 6 | ||||
| 7 | Slávia Čadca | 2.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 46.5 | : | 41.5 | 10 | 7 | ||||
| 8 | Spartak Tlmače | 3.5 | 4 | 5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 44.5 | : | 43.5 | 10 | 8 | ||||
| 9 | Baník Prievidza | 4 | 2.5 | 3 | 3.5 | 4 | 4 | 4.5 | 4 | 2 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 42.5 | : | 45.5 | 10 | 9 | ||||
| 10 | Spartak ZŤS Dubnica | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 40 | : | 48 | 8 | 10 | ||||
| 11 | TJ Slávia SVŠT Bratislava "A" | 2 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 39 | : | 49 | 7 | 11 | ||||
| 12 | TJ Slávia SVŠT Bratislava "B" | 1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 19 | : | 69 | 1 | 12 | ||||